Breaking News New

Privacy Policy


Privacy Policy for Raj Comics Info:


At https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ we consider the privacy of our visitors to be extremely important. This privacy policy document describes in detail the types of personal information is collected and recorded by https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ and how we use it.


Log Files

Like many other Web sites, https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ makes use of log files. These files merely logs visitors to the site - usually a standard procedure for hosting companies and a part of hosting services analytics. The information inside the log files includes internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date/time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. This information is used to analyze trends, administer the site, track user's movement around the site, and gather demographic information. IP addresses, and other such information are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable.


Cookies and Web Beacons

https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ uses cookies to store information about visitor's preferences, to record user-specific information on which pages the site visitor accesses or visits, and to personalize or customize our web page content based upon visitors' browser type or other information that the visitor sends via their browser.


Double Click DART Cookie

→ Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/.
→ Google use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to our site's visitors based upon their visit to https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ and other sites on the Internet.
→ Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL - http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html


Our Advertising Partners

Some of our advertising partners may use cookies and web beacons on our site. Our advertising partners include .......

  • Google
  • Infolinks 
  • Ezoic

While each of these advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their site.

These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology in their respective advertisements and links that appear on https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ and which are sent directly to your browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons) may also be used by our site's third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on the site.
https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.


Third Party Privacy Policies

You should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions about how to opt-out of certain practices. https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/'s privacy policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such other advertisers or web sites.
If you wish to disable cookies, you may do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers' respective websites. What Are Cookies?


Children's Information

We believe it is important to provide added protection for children online. We encourage parents and guardians to spend time online with their children to observe, participate in and/or monitor and guide their online activity. https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ does not knowingly collect any personally identifiable information from children under the age of 13. If a parent or guardian believes that https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ has in its database the personally-identifiable information of a child under the age of 13, please contact us immediately (using the contact in the first paragraph) and we will use our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


Online Privacy Policy Only

This privacy policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website and regarding information shared and/or collected there. This policy does not apply to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.


Ezoic Service Privacy Policy


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

rajcomicsinfo.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezutm_176549StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_176549StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Teavaro
Signal Digital Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BeOp
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Revcontent, LLC
vitrado GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Adikteev
PubMatic, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Strossle International AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Exit Bee Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Ziff Davis LLC
Amazon Advertising
LeadsRx, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
ADman Interactive SLU
The ADEX GmbH
Online Solution
JS Web Production
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
ad6media
The Reach Group GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Eskimi
smartclip Europe GmbH
Digital Squad
Tapjoy, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Nielsen International SA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MGID Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bigabid Media ltd
Adludio Ltd.
NEXD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
Baidu USA
dataXtrade GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Brand Advance Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
INNITY
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BidMachine Inc.
Habu
Samsung Ads
Bidtellect, Inc
Norstat AS
Traffective GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Optomaton UG
Hivestack Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Commanders Act
ADRENALEAD
AdQuiver Media SL
Taboola Europe Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Beaconspark Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
Placense Ltd
Nexx360
AdDefend GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Smartology Limited
Piano Software Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Automattic Ads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audienzz AG
Media Square
Converge-Digital
Market Resource Partners LLC
DNA-I.COM
1Agency
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
33Across
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
YieldLift LLC
Imonomy
Platform161 B.V.
Adxperience SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ARKHEUS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bucksense Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AWIN AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
SITU8ED SA
ETARGET SE
Dynata LLC
Showheroes SE
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
RTB House S.A.
GADSME
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Ermes
Weborama
adMarketplace, Inc.
Prebid.org
Sirdata Cookieless
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BCOVERY SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Quantcast International Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
adWMG
LifeStreet Corporation
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Adhese
Adverticum cPlc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Skoiy
Telecoming S.A.
SoundCast
Quality Media Network GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
GeoProve
Amobee Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Alphalyr SAS
Sparklit Networks Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Tangoo Srl
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
appTV Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
Adnami Aps
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Publica LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Opinary GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
BusinessClick
Caroda s.r.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
MiQ
Wizaly
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pulse Innovations Limited
Gemius SA
Allegro.pl
ADventori SAS
Inskin Media LTD
Cuebiq
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Innovid Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smadex SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
RevJet
On Device Research Limited
Cint AB
XChange by SFBX®
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
ADWAYS SAS
numberly
ScaleMonk Inc.
Natexo Spain
Timehop, Inc.
adality GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Cluep LLC
Mediascore mbH
GlobalWebIndex
Fandom, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Knorex
Kameleoon SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
AudienceProject Aps
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Crimtan Holdings Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Celtra, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
agof studies
remerge GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Solocal
HUMAN
Next Media SRL
Impactify
Fusio by S4M
Ve Global UK Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Semasio GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kwanko
Extreme Reach, Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Readpeak Oy
Kiosked Ltd
belboon GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bring! Labs AG
digidip GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Evorra Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BILENDI SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Impact Tech Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Justpremium BV
Delta Projects AB
PROXISTORE
Lotame Solutions, inc
uppr GmbH
Yandex
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NEORY GmbH
OneTag Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sublime
ARMIS SAS
Consumable, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Cavai AS & UK
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Click Tech Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Epom Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Bannerflow AB
Content Ignite
Threedium
AdMaxim Inc.
C WIRE AG
N Technologies Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
admetrics GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Zemanta, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Resono B.V.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Arkeero
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
lead alliance GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Pubfinity LLC
Dailymotion SA
Blue Billywig BV
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Clipr
McCann Discipline LTD
Aniview LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adomik
Smartclip Hispania SL
Sportradar AG
Wagawin GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Jellyfish France
adnanny.com SLU
Adssets AB
Pixalate, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Samba TV UK Limited
HyperTV Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Fido S.r.l
Project Agora Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
DynAdmic
Velocity Made Good LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
YouGov
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Blue
StackAdapt
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
One Planet Only
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BidBerry SRL
Cookie Market LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
BritePool Inc
AirGrid LTD
mainADV Srl
Captify Technologies Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adQuery
Criteo SA
Collective Europe Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
Seenthis AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
GumGum, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Browsi
Dataseat Ltd
AuDigent
Factor Eleven GmbH
glomex GmbH
travel audience GmbH
WebAds B.V
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdsWizz Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Confiant Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Mobile Professionals BV
The MediaGrid Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adpone SL
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
plista GmbH
AerServ LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
MNTN
Mindlytix SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Realeyes OU
Disqus
PRECISO SRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
UberMedia, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SunMedia
Protected Media LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mars Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TabMo SAS
Kubient Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Acxiom
CAKE Software, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
OpenWeb LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Apester Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Sirdata
Yieldlab AG
twiago GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Octaive Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Persona.ly
TMT Digital Inc
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
ONEcount
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Audience Network
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sonobi, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Spotad
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Gamned
Between Exchange
Clinch Labs LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Kairos Fire
RDandX Group DMCC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Frameplay Corporation
Adlane LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Brid Video DOO
Publisher First, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MyTraffic
zillian sa
Kayzen
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Solution coupons
Netpoint Media GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Hybrid Theory
INVIBES GROUP
Near Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Rezonence Limited
GeoEdge
B2B Media Group GmbH
Widespace AB
VECTAURY
Mediaforce LTD
Objective Partners BV
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Goodeed
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
United Internet Media GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Google Advertising Products
Adkernel LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ID5 Technology Ltd
emetriq GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adtube AS
Dianomi PLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Liveintent Inc.
Permutive Limited
Jampp LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Nubo LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Experian Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Teemo SA
Better Banners A/S
Amnet GmbH
Ensighten
Teads
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Advisible AB
Hyper LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADUX
Resolution Media München GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Tapad, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Permodo GmbH
GP One GmbH
BLIINK SAS
YOC AG
IVO Media Ltd
The Trade Desk
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobsuccess
FeedAd GmbH
BidTheatre AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Improve Digital
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Playhill Limited
1plusX AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MARKETPERF CORP
Mars Media Group
Somplo Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Viznet
Adloox SA
AcuityAds Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adtelligent Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Samba TV Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Epsilon
Fifty Technology Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Footballco Media Limited
Madington
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Yieldlove GmbH
Converto AG
Adsonica
Venatus Media Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
EXADS
Dentsu London Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Welect GmbH
Fyber
AAX LLC
GfK SE
Zoomd Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Passendo Aps
AdView
Pinpoll GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
RevX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Media16 ltd
Videobyte Inc
Adform
Jaduda GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Blis Media Limited
OpenX
: Tappx
PubWise, LLLP
Spoods GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Golden Bees
OneFootball GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NoBid, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Realytics
Blingby LLC
adbility media GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
adhood.com
Skaze
SmartFrame Technologies
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MISSENA
Livewrapped AB
eBay Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Zeta Global
One Tech Group GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Smart Adserver
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BEINTOO SPA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADSOCY
The Kantar Group Limited
diva-e products
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdColony, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ketchup Adv Spa
AdSpirit GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
giosg.com Oy
Pressboard Media Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Neodata Group srl
Carbon (AI) Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Pexi B.V.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Keymantics
ViewPay
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sojern, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
IQM CORPORATION
TV SQUARED LIMITED
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BRICKS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
NEURAL.ONE
TX Group AG
digitalAudience
Jivox Corporation
Notify
BSmartData GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Aptivio Inc
iPROM
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Query Click Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
AddApptr GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Impact+
IPONWEB GmbH
Powerspace
Underdog Media LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
jsdelivr.com
Adventure Media
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AntVoice
Bidstack Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/rajcomicsinfo.com/annualRequestSummary regarding rajcomicsinfo.com

What! Ezoic Privacy Policy text is not displaying, please use the below link (there may be some sort of technical errors, will fix them soon)

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/rajcomicsinfo.com



Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our privacy policy and agree to its terms.


Update

This Privacy Policy was last updated on: Wednesday, Sept 10th 2018.
Should we update, amend or make any changes to our privacy policy, those changes will be posted here.



If you require any more information or have any questions about our privacy policy, please feel free to contact us by E-mail at:

[email protected](dot)com

*Please replace the '(dot)' with '.' , in the above listed email ID.

0 comments:

Post a Comment