Breaking News New

Privacy Policy


Privacy Policy for Raj Comics Info:


At https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ we consider the privacy of our visitors to be extremely important. This privacy policy document describes in detail the types of personal information is collected and recorded by https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ and how we use it.


Log Files

Like many other Web sites, https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ makes use of log files. These files merely logs visitors to the site - usually a standard procedure for hosting companies and a part of hosting services analytics. The information inside the log files includes internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date/time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. This information is used to analyze trends, administer the site, track user's movement around the site, and gather demographic information. IP addresses, and other such information are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable.


Cookies and Web Beacons

https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ uses cookies to store information about visitor's preferences, to record user-specific information on which pages the site visitor accesses or visits, and to personalize or customize our web page content based upon visitors' browser type or other information that the visitor sends via their browser.


Double Click DART Cookie

→ Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/.
→ Google use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to our site's visitors based upon their visit to https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ and other sites on the Internet.
→ Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL - http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html


Our Advertising Partners

Some of our advertising partners may use cookies and web beacons on our site. Our advertising partners include .......

  • Google
  • Infolinks 
  • Ezoic

While each of these advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their site.

These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology in their respective advertisements and links that appear on https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ and which are sent directly to your browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons) may also be used by our site's third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on the site.
https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.


Third Party Privacy Policies

You should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions about how to opt-out of certain practices. https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/'s privacy policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such other advertisers or web sites.
If you wish to disable cookies, you may do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers' respective websites. What Are Cookies?


Children's Information

We believe it is important to provide added protection for children online. We encourage parents and guardians to spend time online with their children to observe, participate in and/or monitor and guide their online activity. https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ does not knowingly collect any personally identifiable information from children under the age of 13. If a parent or guardian believes that https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ has in its database the personally-identifiable information of a child under the age of 13, please contact us immediately (using the contact in the first paragraph) and we will use our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


Online Privacy Policy Only

This privacy policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website and regarding information shared and/or collected there. This policy does not apply to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.


Ezoic Service Privacy Policy


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

rajcomicsinfo.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezutm_176549StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_176549StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata
Nativo, Inc.
Kayzen
CAKE Software, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Impact+
Gamned
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Somplo Ltd
MyTraffic
adQuery
Roku Advertising Services
AdTheorent, Inc
Fyber
Apester Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Placense Ltd
ETARGET SE
Permutive Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
MobileFuse LLC
FeedAd GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Criteo SA
EMX Digital LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bidstack Limited
Cint AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Yieldmo, Inc.
A.Mob
Admixer EU GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Bidmatic Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
admetrics GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hurra Communications GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Adloox SA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Unruly Group LLC
adsquare GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Novatiq limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Smart Adserver
Blue Billywig BV
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Improve Digital
VECTAURY
PROXISTORE
HyperTV Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADITION technologies GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
QuantumCast digital GmbH
33Across
Dentsu London Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Mindlytix SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Smart Traffik
BidBerry SRL
AntVoice
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mars Media Group
Eyeota Pte Ltd
digitalAudience
INNITY
Blue Media Services LTDA
Neodata Group srl
Cavai AS & UK
PML Innovative Media
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
OpenX
Smaato, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdQuiver Media SL
twiago GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
WhatRocks Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Njuice AB
Objective Partners BV
Better Ads GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
Dataseat Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adventure Media
OneTag Limited
Imonomy
TMT Digital Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Bababam
Lotame Solutions, inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
152 Media LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Aarki, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Impact Tech Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Baidu USA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
agof studies
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
KUPONA GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sportradar AG
Appier PTE Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sirdata Cookieless
Amnet GmbH
Digital Squad
Inskin Media LTD
Adhese
3Q nexx GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Telecoming S.A.
TX Group AG
Commanders Act
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Click Tech Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Realeyes OU
Axiom Media Connect
VUUKLE DMCC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Goldbach Group AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ARMIS SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Airnow Media Ltd
Converge-Digital
Justpremium BV
A Million Ads Ltd
Viznet
HUMAN
adWMG
Emerse Sverige AB
Epsilon
Publica LLC
Allegro.pl
Reignn Platform Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
YouGov
VGI CTV, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
C WIRE AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PIXIMEDIA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Norstat AS
Arpeely Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Jivox Corporation
Brid Video DOO
wetter.com GmbH
EXADS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Bucksense Inc
HUAWEI Ads
ADSOCY
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Liveintent Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Playwire LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Pexi B.V.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Madington
Adomik
Pubfinity LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Powerspace
Mediakeys Platform
Ein Rad AB
Microsoft Advertising
Notify
Hearts and Science München GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Between Exchange
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
Resono B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Experian Limited
Playhill Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
optimise-it GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GeistM Technologies LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
uppr GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADMAX
B2B Media Group GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
1plusX AG
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adnami Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
The Trade Desk
lead alliance GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Ensighten
Luna Media Group LLC
Triple13 Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Skaze
The MediaGrid Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Salestring ApS
Better Banners A/S
NEXD
Sonobi, Inc
OneFootball GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
JS Web Production
TripleLift, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Rezonence Limited
glomex GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Pinpoll GmbH
Nexx360
Signal Digital Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Kargo Global Inc.
MGID Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Upwave Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
ARKHEUS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
AdDefend GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Kairion GmbH
Adnuntius AS
adhood.com
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Vidoomy Media SL
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Nativery Srl
Zeta Global
Dailymotion SA
Disqus
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
AuDigent
IPONWEB GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Octaive Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Keymantics
1000mercis (Numberly)
DynAdmic
Newsroom AI Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Nano Interactive GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MNTN
LifeStreet Corporation
RDandX Group DMCC
umlaut communication gmbh
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
Bring! Labs AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Alphalyr SAS
Realytics
crossvertise GmbH
: Tappx
zillian sa
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Lupon Media
Smartology Limited
BLIINK SAS
Deutsche Post AG
Audiencerate LTD
Adpone SL
emetriq GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
MISSENA
Quantcast
Bombora Inc.
TabMo SAS
Innovid Inc.
Solution coupons
Dable Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
McCann Discipline LTD
SpearAd GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
Strossle International AB
Cluep LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
mainADV Srl
Passendo Aps
Brave People Ltd.
Stream Eye OOD
Eulerian Technologies
UberMedia, Inc.
LiveRamp
Ermes
Maximus Live LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Advisible AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Fandom, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
MiQ
adnanny.com SLU
Prebid.org
Tangoo S.R.L.
Acxiom
Wunderkind Corporation
Blingby LLC
Celtra, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
StackAdapt
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ad Alliance GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Knorex
Jampp LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Digital East GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
BCOVERY SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
Arrivalist Co
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Offerista Group GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Hubvisor
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kairos Fire
Zoomd Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Exactag GmbH
RevX
vitrado GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Mars Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
travel audience GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Dynata LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Skoiy
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
remerge GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
iProspect GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
zeotap GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Unacast Inc.
eBay Inc
Platform161 B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Kertil Iberia SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
PIA Advertising GmbH
Nubo LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
FRVR Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
ADRENALEAD
REMAILME
Teroa S.A.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Dianomi PLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Kochava Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
GADSME
Adform
42 Ads GmbH
ONEcount
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ViewPay
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Truvid Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adbility media GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
NextRoll, Inc.
AWIN AG
Vibrant Media Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Duration Media, LLC.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
belboon GmbH
AdView
Oracle Data Cloud
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Next Media SRL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adikteev
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Teads
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Avantis Video Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
adality GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Media16 ltd
BritePool Inc
IQM CORPORATION
PubMatic, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Samsung Ads
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlab AG
Showheroes SE
Google Advertising Products
Jellyfish France
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Browsi
Bidtellect, Inc
Weborama
SunMedia
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
LoopMe Limited
BusinessClick
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Adtelligent Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Habu
Outbrain UK Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
OnAudience Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
WebAds B.V
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Project Agora Ltd
Query Click Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AAX LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
YOC AG
GfK SE
Teemo SA
diva-e products
YieldLift LLC
Teavaro
Adsonica
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Solocal
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Blue
Sonic Odeeo ltd
RTB House S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Impactify
iPROM
Hyper LLC
Sublime
Hybrid Theory
Localsensor B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Aniview LTD
Media Square
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Audienzz AG
GeoProve Limited
Playrcart Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Arcspire Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Seenthis AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sayollo Media LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Mobfox US LLC
RevJet
XChange by SFBX®
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Wizaly
Piano Software Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADventori SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Semasio GmbH
AerServ LLC
PubWise, LLLP
SelectMedia International LTD
Kubient Inc.
Welect GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Protected Media LTD
Natexo Spain
Footballco Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Cuebiq
Audience Network
Adlane LTD
Widespace AB
Betgenius Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Caroda s.r.o.
video intelligence AG
Konodrac S.L.
plista GmbH
Arkeero
AirGrid LTD
Unblockia SL
The ADEX GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Kwanko
Taboola Europe Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ad6media
SoundCast
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Ogury Ltd.
Gemius SA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Golden Bees
Mobsuccess
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Vidstart LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
GeoEdge
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Frameplay Corporation
TV Scientific Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Epom Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BRICKS
Adssets AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Eskimi
Seven Technologies S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adkernel LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Readpeak Oy
BeOp
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Yieldlove GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Automattic Ads
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Roq.ad Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Threedium
Opti Digital SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DNA-I.COM
Videobyte Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Content Ignite
Dentsu Italia SpA
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Brandcom.inc AS
Converto AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/rajcomicsinfo.com/annualRequestSummary regarding rajcomicsinfo.com

What! Ezoic Privacy Policy text is not displaying, please use the below link (there may be some sort of technical errors, will fix them soon)

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/rajcomicsinfo.com



Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our privacy policy and agree to its terms.


Update

This Privacy Policy was last updated on: Wednesday, Sept 10th 2018.
Should we update, amend or make any changes to our privacy policy, those changes will be posted here.



If you require any more information or have any questions about our privacy policy, please feel free to contact us by E-mail at:

[email protected](dot)com

*Please replace the '(dot)' with '.' , in the above listed email ID.

0 comments:

Post a Comment