Breaking News New

Privacy Policy


Privacy Policy for Raj Comics Info:


At https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ we consider the privacy of our visitors to be extremely important. This privacy policy document describes in detail the types of personal information is collected and recorded by https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ and how we use it.


Log Files

Like many other Web sites, https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ makes use of log files. These files merely logs visitors to the site - usually a standard procedure for hosting companies and a part of hosting services analytics. The information inside the log files includes internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date/time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. This information is used to analyze trends, administer the site, track user's movement around the site, and gather demographic information. IP addresses, and other such information are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable.


Cookies and Web Beacons

https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ uses cookies to store information about visitor's preferences, to record user-specific information on which pages the site visitor accesses or visits, and to personalize or customize our web page content based upon visitors' browser type or other information that the visitor sends via their browser.


Double Click DART Cookie

→ Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/.
→ Google use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to our site's visitors based upon their visit to https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ and other sites on the Internet.
→ Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL - http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html


Our Advertising Partners

Some of our advertising partners may use cookies and web beacons on our site. Our advertising partners include .......

  • Google
  • Infolinks 
  • Ezoic

While each of these advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their site.

These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology in their respective advertisements and links that appear on https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ and which are sent directly to your browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons) may also be used by our site's third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on the site.
https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.


Third Party Privacy Policies

You should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions about how to opt-out of certain practices. https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/'s privacy policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such other advertisers or web sites.
If you wish to disable cookies, you may do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers' respective websites. What Are Cookies?


Children's Information

We believe it is important to provide added protection for children online. We encourage parents and guardians to spend time online with their children to observe, participate in and/or monitor and guide their online activity. https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ does not knowingly collect any personally identifiable information from children under the age of 13. If a parent or guardian believes that https://www.rajcomicsinfo.com/ has in its database the personally-identifiable information of a child under the age of 13, please contact us immediately (using the contact in the first paragraph) and we will use our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


Online Privacy Policy Only

This privacy policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website and regarding information shared and/or collected there. This policy does not apply to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.


Ezoic Service Privacy Policy


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

rajcomicsinfo.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezutm_176549StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_176549StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Duration Media, LLC.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Gamned
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INNITY
Lotame Solutions, inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
MNTN
InMobi Pte Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
SmartFrame Technologies
Next Media SRL
Inspired Mobile Limited
Experian Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Clipr
Brid Video DOO
TV SQUARED LIMITED
1plusX AG
ViewPay
Vidazoo Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GeoEdge
adMarketplace, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Sirdata
Comcast International France SAS
Fusio by S4M
Signal Digital Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
1Agency
Spoods GmbH
Skoiy
Spotible
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adsquare GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Sirdata Cookieless
Frameplay Corporation
YOC AG
OneTag Limited
Zeta Global
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adhese
GumGum, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Madington
DeepIntent, Inc.
Media Square
SPEAKOL DMCC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Digital Squad
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
IVO Media Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Objective Partners BV
CIBLECLIC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
digidip GmbH
Golden Bees
AerServ LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
diva-e products
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Imonomy
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Viralize SRL
Automattic Ads
SITU8ED SA
Caroda s.r.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LiveRamp, Inc.
Keymantics
Telaria, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adsolutions BV
Prebid.org
PubWise, LLLP
Nexx360
Magnite, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Deutsche Post AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Dynata LLC
numberly
AddApptr GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Spotad
Octaive Ltd.
GADSME
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
GroupM UK Limited
Cuebiq
SoundCast
NoBid, Inc.
Converto AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Solocal
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Persona.ly
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Piano Software Inc
Smart Traffik
Mobsuccess
Arkeero
Fandom, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adform
The Trade Desk
Effiliation / Effinity
NEXD
Kochava Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Allegro.pl
Smaato, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dailymotion SA
Content Ignite
Adtarget Medya A.S.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adhood.com
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Solution coupons
INIS sp. zo.o.
Powerspace
Impact Tech Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Blue
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Aniview LTD
Traffective GmbH
digitalAudience
AdTheorent, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Threedium
NextRoll, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AirGrid LTD
PML Innovative Media
Ad Alliance GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Xandr, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Revcontent, LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
United Internet Media GmbH
ARKHEUS
A Million Ads Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Amazon Advertising
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Baidu USA
uppr GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
FeedAd GmbH
adQuery
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kameleoon SAS
Addrelevance
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sublime
Jivox Corporation
AudienceProject Aps
Moloco, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Consumable, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
StackAdapt
Bigabid Media ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
RevX
Mars Media Group
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Squared SAS
Teads
smartclip Europe GmbH
Improve Digital BV
WhatRocks Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Ingenious Technologies AG
Alphalyr SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Nielsen LLC
Converge-Digital
Celtra, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BidTheatre AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Pixalate, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Kwanko
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Mediaforce LTD
Blingby LLC
Venatus Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
OpenX
IPONWEB GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adikteev
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
YouGov
BRICKS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Somplo Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Quantcast International Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania SL
GP One GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
belboon GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Viznet
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adxperience SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
advanced store GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
A.Mob
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DNA-I.COM
Epsilon
ID5 Technology SAS
Apester Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Realytics
zillian sa
Localsensor B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Telaria SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Collective Europe Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Confiant Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Bombora Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adnuntius AS
3Q nexx GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Resolution Media München GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Optomaton UG
Contact Impact GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Gemius SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Acxiom
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NeuStar, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
emetriq GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Wagawin GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Pressboard Media Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Wizaly
Beachfront Media LLC
Opinary GmbH
Justpremium BV
Yieldlab AG
Browsi
INFOnline GmbH
One Planet Only
TX Group AG
SYNC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
AuDigent
Beaconspark Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
WebAds B.V
Online Solution
: Tappx
HyperTV Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
BSmartData GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADYOULIKE SA
ADUX
Ve Global UK Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdDefend GmbH
appTV Ltd.
MGID Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Parrable, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
MobileFuse LLC
Arrivalist Co
Platform161 B.V.
AAX LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Realeyes OU
Bring! Labs AG
Mediavine, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Publica LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TabMo SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
MEDIAMETRIE
Brave People Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Appier PTE Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
ScaleMonk Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Nubo LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Showheroes SE
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BEINTOO SPA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
DynAdmic
Epom Ltd.
Placense Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Comscore B.V.
B2B Media Group EMEA
GlobalWebIndex
GeistM Technologies LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Kantar Group Limited
Impactify
ADSOCY
Konodrac S.L.
Criteo SA
Blis Media Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Resono B.V.
Adkernel LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Seenthis AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kairion GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Jaduda GmbH
VECTAURY
Clever Advertising, Lda.
adWMG
Fyber
Adpone SL
Dianomi ltd
Mars Inc.
Trinity Audio
Kargo Global Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ermes
Samba TV Inc.
Kubient Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Samsung Ads
TMT Digital Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Cint AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
YieldLift LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
33Across
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Ezoic Inc.
Commanders Act
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MISSENA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adtriba GmbH
Paypersale.ru
IQM CORPORATION
Ogury Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Audience Network
BidMachine Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Weborama
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Ensighten
ONEcount
AntVoice
SpotX, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ETARGET SE
zeotap GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
XChange by SFBX®
AUDIOMOB LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smartology Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Teemo SA
McCann Discipline LTD
Readpeak Oy
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Passendo Aps
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
video intelligence AG
Bucksense Inc
Liveintent Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Innovid Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdMaxim Inc.
Impact+
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Widespace AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
plista GmbH
Kayzen
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdView
Scene Stealer Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Terminus Software Inc.
Mediascore mbH
AdQuiver Media SL
GeoProve
Tapad, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
adbility media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
JS Web Production
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
eBay Inc
OpenWeb LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dugout Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Adnami Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Neodata Group srl
Notify
Disqus
Axiom Media Connect
iProspect GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roku Advertising Services
Semasio GmbH
remerge GmbH
Skaze
ADventori SAS
SheMedia, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Kairos Fire
GfK SE
Amobee Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kiosked Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Arcspire Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
PRECISO SRL
PixFuture Media Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Knorex
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Norstat AS
ADRENALEAD
Index Exchange, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Goodeed
Admedo Technology Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Strossle International AB
Fido S.r.l
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
ad6media
Market Resource Partners LLC
BusinessClick
Clinch Labs LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adlane LTD
Adloox SA
Vidoomy Media SL
Audienzz AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Welect GmbH
RevJet
Adssets AB
Inskin Media LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Remixd Media, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Avocet Systems Limited
Jellyfish France
Radio Net Media Limited
adality GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Smadex SL
BeOp
Between Exchange
Webgains GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Bidstack Limited
Mediakeys Platform
VRTCAL Markets Inc
agof studies
ADSTOURS SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
RTB House S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Axonix LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Media16 ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Flashtalking, Inc.
SunMedia
Digital East GmbH
AWIN AG
dataXtrade GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
BritePool Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Adtube AS
jsdelivr.com
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Jampp LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Tangoo Srl
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MiQ
Clipcentric, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Vibrant Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
HUAWEI Ads
respondi AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NEORY GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Monet Engine Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Aptivio Inc
Permutive Limited
travel audience GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
glomex GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Advisible AB
Cluep LLC
INVIBES GROUP
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cavai AS & UK
Publisher First, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Truvid Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Zoomd Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
Livewrapped AB
Teroa S.A.
twiago GmbH
MyTraffic
iPROM
Mintegral international limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Habu
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
mainADV Srl
BLIINK SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/rajcomicsinfo.com/annualRequestSummary regarding rajcomicsinfo.com

What! Ezoic Privacy Policy text is not displaying, please use the below link (there may be some sort of technical errors, will fix them soon)

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/rajcomicsinfo.com



Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our privacy policy and agree to its terms.


Update

This Privacy Policy was last updated on: Wednesday, Sept 10th 2018.
Should we update, amend or make any changes to our privacy policy, those changes will be posted here.



If you require any more information or have any questions about our privacy policy, please feel free to contact us by E-mail at:

[email protected](dot)com

*Please replace the '(dot)' with '.' , in the above listed email ID.

0 comments:

Post a Comment